25999 北京捷沃 100G CFP2 LR4 收发合一光模块 生产厂商:北京捷沃光通科技有限责任公司 该款产品市场价:36000元(含税) 光纤在线会员产品促销价:25999元(含税) Features ●  Hot Pluggable CFP2 MSA package ●  IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 compliant ●  CFP-MSA-CFP2-HW-Specification compliant ●  Up to 10km for G.652 SMF ●  Receiver: 4 x 25Gb/s PIN ROSA ●  Transmitter: 4 x 25Gb/s WDM TOSA (1295.56,1300.05,1304.58,1309.14nm) ●  4 x 28G Electrical Serial Interface (CEI-28G-VSR) ●  MDIO management interface with Digital Diagnostic ●  +3.3V power supply ●  Power consumption l