5000 绍兴中科 100G QSFP28 SR4 市场价:1000美元,光纤在线促销价:800美元 生产厂商:绍兴中科通信设备有限公司 下单请联系客服,电话:18665351104 产品描述 ZKTel's QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface. Features: •  Hot Pluggable •  QSFP+ MSA Compliant •  Single 3.3V Power Supply •  Maximum Link Length of 100m on OM3 MMF, 10km on SMF •  Low Power Con